Biodata BoA

Gambar

 

GambarGambar

 

 

Real Name : Kwon BoA | 권보아
Stage Name : BoA | 보아
Birth Date : November 5th 1986
Nickname : Kkamshi, Beat of Angel
Hometown : Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Religion : Catholic
Height : 160cm
Weight : 42kg
Blood Type : AB
Hobbies : Watching movies, listening to music loud and singing kareoke
Labels : SM Entertaiment , Avex Trax

 

 

 

About these ads

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s